Presentation Folders

  • Printed, foil stamped or embossed
  • Base stocks included in price.
  • Free overall gloss, satin or matte aqueous coating.
  • A variety of card slots and pocket options.
Base Stock Price
250
500
1000
2500
5000
Foil or Emboss up to 15 sq in1.661.07.81.66.52
Foil or Emboss up to 36 sq in
1.85
1.27
.89
.70
.56
One Color Imprint2.231.29.90.66.51
Two Color Imprint
2.79
1.61
1.09
.77
.58
Full Color Imprint
2.63
1.63
1.18
.80
.59
Set-Up $20.00     
      
Options250500100025005000
Heavy Ink Coverage Per Side.57.32.18.11.07
1 & 2 Color Imrint 2nd Side.57.32.18.11.07
Full Color Imprint 2nd Side2.001.00.58.31.23
Second Location Foil.37.19.11.05.03
Group A Stocks.19.13.12.10.10
Group B Stocks.29.21.19.16.15
Group C Stocks.45.32.28.25.23
Group D Stocks.66.47.42.37.34
UV Coating .47.28.18.13.11
Lamination Gloss.59.38.31.26.25
Lamination Matte.73.58.46.40.38
Lamination Soft Touch.87.66.54.46.44
Spine Attachments.80.78.77.75.74
 

Folder Template Rounded Corners

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Price Calculator

Loading...

Artwork Online: Is when you select to upload, custom design or choose from one of our design templates. We will print it as is, no proof will be sent.

.

Artwork Design It For Me: Upload your information in a word or pdf file and we will design it for you, a proof will be sent for your approval.

Total$ 460.00
Shipping
Please enter zipcode
Estimated Total$ 460.00

Get Started By Choosing One of the Design Options Below.

Product Review